Hallen-Belegungsplan

 

Gymnastikraum (Dreifachhalle)

<
>
Montag
22.04.2024
  • 17:30 > 18:30
    Funktionstraining
  • Claudia Janßen
  • 18:30 > 19:30
    Rückenschule
  • Sabine Menken
Dienstag
23.04.2024
  • 16:30 > 18:00
    Tanzen
  • Tanzen
    Linda Eiben Samtgemeinde Esens
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    Yoga
    Edith Ammermann
  • Edith Ammermann Kneippverein
Mittwoch
24.04.2024
  • 15:00 > 16:00
    Kindertanzen
  • E. Mannott
  • 16:00 > 17:00
    Kindertanzen
  • E. Mannott
  • 18:00 > 19:00
    Yoga
  • Jutta Rieseberg KVHS
  • 19:00 > 20:00
    Yoga
  • Jutta Rieseberg KVHS
Donnerstag
25.04.2024
  • 15:30 > 17:00
    Yoga
    Edith Ammermann
  • Edith Ammermann Kneippverein
  • 17:00 > 18:00
    GesundheitsSport
    Annette Hoffmann
  • Annette Hoffmann
  • 18:00 > 19:30
    Tanzen
  • Tanzen
    Linda Eiben Samtgemeinde Esens
Freitag
26.04.2024
Samstag
27.04.2024
Sonntag
28.04.2024

Peldemühle

<
>
Montag
22.04.2024
  • 16:00 > 17:00
    D3 Junioren
  • 17:00 > 18:15
    D Juniorinnen
  • 18:30 > 19:30
    Latin Dance Aerobic Kurs
  • Latin Dance Aerobic Kurs
    TuS Esens Anja Linnemann-Klein
  • 19:30 > 21:00
    SG Peldemühle
Dienstag
23.04.2024
  • 15:45 > 17:00
    E3 Junioren
  • E3 Junioren
    TuS Esens H. Freesemann/F.Fischer
  • 17:00 > 18:30
    D2 Junioren
  • 18:30 > 20:00
    Freizeit Fußball
  • Cevat Yavuz
  • 20:00 > 22:00
    Walking Fußball
Mittwoch
24.04.2024
  • 15:30 > 17:00
    E2 Junioren
  • TuS Esens (N. Pinkernell / M. Janssen)
  • 17:15 > 18:30
    E1-Junioren
  • E1-Junioren
    TuS Esens
  • 18:30 > 19:30
    Bodystyling Kurs
  • Bodystyling Kurs
    TuS Esens Anja Linnemann-Klein
  • 19:30 > 20:30
    Profis
  • Profis
    TuS Esens Almuth Osterkamp
  • 20:30 > 22:30
    Fußball
Donnerstag
25.04.2024
  • 16:00 > 17:30
    Break-Dance (J. lls)
  • Break-Dance (J. lls)
    Jugendwerk Wittmund
  • 17:30 > 18:30
    Boxen
  • 18:30 > 19:30
    Latin Dance Aerobic Kurs
  • Latin Dance Aerobic Kurs
    TuS Esens Anja Linnemann-Klein
  • 19:30 > 21:00
    Fußball Ü40/50
Freitag
26.04.2024
  • 15:00 > 16:00
    G Junioren
  • 16:00 > 17:00
    F1 Junioren
  • 17:00 > 19:30
    TuS Esens Tischtennis (Jugend)
  • TuS Esens Tischtennis (Jugend)
    TuS Esens
  • 19:30 > 21:00
    Tischtennis Herren
Samstag
27.04.2024
  • 08:00 > 10:00
    Fußball
  • 10:00 > 11:30
    E Junioreinnen
  • 13:30 > 15:30
    C3 Junioren
  • 15:30 > 17:00
    Tanzkurs
  • 17:15 > 20:00
    Fußball
Sonntag
28.04.2024

 

 

 

 

Teile diesen Beitrag